Brizoll KA08-3 8 L
Photos 9 |
Brizoll KA08-3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brizoll 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brizoll.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brizoll KA08-3 8 L
All prices 21 →Котел Brizoll азіатський з кришкою-сковородою 8 л (KA08-3) | 2 102 ₴ |
Казан азіатський чавунний з кришкою-сковородою BRIZOLL 8 л KA08-3 | 2 173 ₴ |
Котел чавунний азіатський Brizoll з кришкою-сковородою гриль 8 л (KA08-3) | 2 310 ₴ |
Котел чавунний азіатський з кришкою-сковородою Brizoll KA-08-3 8 л 36 см | 2 639 ₴ |
Котел чавунний азіатський з кришкою-сковородою Brizoll KA-08-3 8 л 36 см | 2 605 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →