Bukovyna CL-12A
Photos 8 |
Bukovyna CL-12A |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bukovyna 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bukovyna.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bukovyna CL-12A
All prices 14 →Аккумуляторный опрыскиватель Буковина CL-12A | 1 093 ₴ |
Обприскувач БУКОВИНА CL-12A, 8АН/12V, 2-4бар,12л (109229) 109229 | 1 176 ₴ |
БУКОВИНА Обприскувач БУКОВИНА CL-12A, 8АН/12V, 2-4бар,12л (109229) 109229 | 1 176 ₴ |
Оприскувач акумуляторний Буковина CL-12A 12 л (BP109229) | 1 299 ₴ |
Обприскувач акумуляторний БУКОВИНА CL-12A | 1 350 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →