Cabinzero Classic Cross Body 11L 11 L
Videos 1Photos 27 |
Cabinzero Classic Cross Body 11L |
|
The bag has a unique identification code. Register the code on the Okoban website, and the risk of losing your bag during air travel will be reduced to a minimum. Unique and currently the only system for searching and registering found and lost things.
The zipper lock is not included.
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cabinzero 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cabinzero.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cabinzero Classic Cross Body 11L 11 L
All prices 62 →Монорюкзак CabinZero Navy 11л Cz22-1205 | 1 994 ₴ |
CabinZero Cz22-1205 | 1 994 ₴ |
Рюкзак CabinZero Classic Cross Body 11 л Absolute Black (Cz22-1201) | 1 987 ₴ |
Рюкзак CabinZero Classic Cross Body 11 л Georgian Khaki (Cz22-1802) Cz22-1 | 1 760 ₴ |
Рюкзак туристичний CabinZero Classic Cross Body 11 л Absolute Black (Cz22- | 1 994 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →