Deuter Tommy M 8 L (81213)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Deuter Tommy M |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deuter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deuter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Additional features backpack Deuter Tommy M:
- The description of the model is indicated for the 2014 season. On market from online stores, models for a different season may be available
- Article 81213-7260 — 2014, black
- Article 81213-3306 — 2014, blue
Deuter Tommy M configurations
Price for Deuter Tommy M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deuter Tommy S 5 L | from 2 160 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Deuter Tommy M 8 L | from 2 360 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Deuter Tommy L 16 L | from 2 720 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →