Camry CR 6511 stainless steel
Photos 4 |
Camry CR 6511 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Camry 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Camry.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Camry CR 6511 stainless steel
All prices 20 →Електроплитка настільна Camry CR 6511 | 966 ₴ |
Настільна плита Camry CR 6511 | 969 ₴ |
Плитка електрична Camry CR 6511 2500 Вт на 2 конфорки | 1 070 ₴ |
Настільна плита Camry CR 6511 | 976 ₴ |
Плита електрична настільна двоконфорочна Camry CR 6511 S | 1 324 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Read carefully the instructions before winning!!! It’s like the stove was closed, it’s impossible to get it plugged in to the outlet, so you don’t corrode with it! She is hot and hot! So Okrema theme tse Peremikachi !!! One of them broke on the cob, and the other did not break his badges at all!! Otzhe, the tile is cheap, to that it is not yakіsna and does not comply with any safety standards! It heats up hot and cold; housing from the bottom of plastic; flickering nothing, but flickering ....... use Camry CR 6511 few months |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →