Candino Elegance C4751/5
Candino Elegance C4751/5 |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Candino Elegance C4751/5
Годинник Candino Lady Elegance C4751/5 | 9 630 ₴ |
Часы CANDINO C4751/5 | 9 630 ₴ |
Жіночі наручні годинники Candino C4751/5 | 9 630 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →