Candle UNI 90 90 kW
Outdated Product 135 350 ₴ Energy source: solid fuel; Installation: floor; Type: single-circuit (heating only); Heating area (m²): 720; Heat output (kW): 90; Coolant min. T (°C): 55; Coolant max. T (°C): 90; Efficiency (%): 81; Combustion chamber: open (atmospheric); Firebox size: Dimensions (mm): 1962x852x1189 |
Candle UNI 90 90 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:90 kW, area ~ 720 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 219 mm
Draft regulator sold separately
All specifications
Specifications UNI 90
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Candle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Candle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Candle UNI 90 configurations
Price for Candle UNI 90 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Candle UNI 20 20 kW | from 65 900 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Candle UNI 25 25 kW | from 69 300 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Candle Uni 30 30 kW | from 75 300 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Candle Uni 35 35 kW | from 80 500 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Candle Uni 40 40 kW | from 87 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Candle Uni 50 50 kW | from 96 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Candle UNI 70 70 kW | from 149 300 ₴ | 1 offer |