Elim GW-500 0.5 kVA
Type:relay
Power:0.5 kVA
Input voltage:140 – 260 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):5 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall
All specifications
Buy Elim GW-500 0.5 kVA
Стабилизатор напряжения Elim-Украина GW-500 | 1 886 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Elim-Україна GW-500 | 2 160 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения GreenWatt GW-500 | 1 850 ₴ |
Additional features avr Elim GW-500:
- Network cable length — 1.35 m
We recommendCompare using chart →