Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 300x1000 (FTV220301001R2K)
from 5 365 up to 10 049 ₴ Compare prices 29 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 300x1000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 300x1000
Kermi Kermi Therm x2 FTV 22 300x1000 | 6 875 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 22 300x1000 | 5 847 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V Ftv 22 300X1000 мм 1022 Вт | 6 892 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 22 300X1000 1 022 Вт FTV2203 | 6 875 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 22 300X1000 1022 Вт (FTV220301001R2K) | 6 875 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend