Lorenz Electric LS-500T 0.5 kVA
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Lorenz Electric LS-500T 0.5 kVA
Type:relay
Power:0.5 kVA
Input voltage:100 – 260 V
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall
All specifications
Buy Lorenz Electric LS-500T 0.5 kVA
All prices 6 →Стабилизатор напряжения Lorenz Electric ЛС-500Т | 2 214 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Lorenz ЛС-500Т 107935-1 | 2 280 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Lorenz Electric ЛС-500Т 00-00007021 | 2 221 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Lorenz ЛС-500Т | 2 280 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Lorenz Electric ЛС-500Т | 2 220 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Lorenz Electric ЛС-500Т | 2 096 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features avr Lorenz Electric LS-500T:
- Number of stabilization stages — 7
Lorenz Electric LS-500T configurations
Price for Lorenz Electric LS-500T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lorenz Electric LS-500T 0.5 kVA | from 2 096 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Lorenz Electric LS-1000T 1 kVA | from 2 300 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Lorenz Electric LS-2000T 2 kVA | from 3 041 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →