Nowa LCA 25-6-130C 6.2 m 130 mm
Photos 6 |
Nowa LCA 25-6-130C 6.2 m
130 mm
4 m
180 mm
6.2 m 130 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3720 L/h
Max. head:6.2 m
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications LCA 25-6-130C
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nowa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nowa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nowa LCA 25-6-130C 6.2 m 130 mm
Циркуляционный отопительный насос Nowa LCА 25-6-130C (150690) | 1 077 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Nowa LCА 25-6-130C 150690 | 1 059 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос опалення Nowa LCА 25-6-130C (150690) | 925 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Nowa LCА 25-6-130C | 1 281 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний NOWA LCА 25-6-130C | 962 ₴ |
Nowa LCA 25-6-130C configurations
Price for Nowa LCA 25-6-130C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nowa LCA 25-4-180C 4 m 180 mm | from 903 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Nowa LCA 25-6-130C 6.2 m 130 mm | from 925 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →