Canon BP-828
Videos 2 |
Canon BP-828 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Canon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Canon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Canon BP-828
Акумулятор Canon BP-828 Chip - PowerPlant (DV00DV1372) | 2 399 ₴ |
Акумулятор для камер CANON - BP-828 (BP-820) - 2670 ma | 1 313 ₴ |
Акумулятор для камер CANON - BP-828 (BP-820) | 2 225 ₴ |
Акумулятор для камер CANON - BP-828 (BP-820) - 2900 ma | 1 500 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →