Canton SUB 10
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:200 W
Frequency range:22 – 200 Hz
All specifications
Specifications SUB 10
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Canton 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Canton.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Canton SUB 10
All prices 18 →Сабвуфер Canton Smart Sub 10 Black | 32 207 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр CANTON Power Sub 10 czarny | 32 800 ₴ |
CANTON Power Sub 10 czarny | 32 000 ₴ |
CANTON Power Sub 10 czarny | 32 800 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Canton Smart Sub 10 White | 31 458 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →