Canyon CND-GPW02
Canyon CND-GPW02 |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Canyon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Canyon.
Buy Canyon CND-GPW02
All prices 14 →Canyon CND-GPW02 | 1 549 ₴ |
Безпровідний геймпад Canyon Brighter CND-GPW02 | 1 549 ₴ |
Геймпад Canyon GPW-02 Brighter Wireless RGB 5in1 iOS/Nintendo Crystal (CND | 1 463 ₴ |
Canyon GPW-02 Brighter Wireless RGB 5in1 iOS/Nintendo Cry CND-GPW02 | 1 199 ₴ |
Canyon, Bluetooth Controller with built-in 800mah battery, BT 5.0, 2M Type | 1 549 ₴ |
Crystal design
Canyon Brighter GPW-02 is a five-in-one cross-platform gamepad that supports Windows, Android, iOS operating systems, as well as Nintendo Switch and PlayStation 3 game consoles. It is made in a stylish transparent case, through which RGB lighting beautifully shines through. The handles contain two motors with the ability to adjust the vibration strength.
Asymmetrical sticks
The gamepad has a total of 22 buttons, 12 of which can be programmed with macros using the Keylinker App. The stick layout is asymmetrical, the D-pad is four-position, and the A and B keys are swapped, which corresponds to the Nintendo Switch. There is a separate Turbo button for repeating the selected action multiple times, such as shooting in shooters.
Air connection
The built-in gyroscope allows you to control the game with hand movements. The gamepad connects to other devices via Bluetooth 5.0 wireless technology, and a corresponding USB receiver is included. One charge of the 800 mAh lithium battery lasts for an average of 8 hours of play. You can switch to a wired connection at any time using a USB Type-C cable.