Canyon PB-108
Photos 8 |
Canyon PB-108 |
|
Combined microUSB/Lightning input.
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Canyon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Canyon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Canyon PB-108
All prices 20 →Canyon Canyon PB-108 10000mAh, Input 5V/2A, Output 5V/2.1A(Max), black (CN | 463 ₴ |
Power Bank Canyon PB-108 10000mAh Li-5V/2A 5V/2.1A Black CNE-CPB1008B | 599 ₴ |
Canyon PB-108 10000mAh, Input 5V/2A, Output 5V/2.1A(Max), CNE-CPB1008B | 429 ₴ |
Внешний аккумулятор (павербанк) Canyon PB-108 10000mAh Black CNE-CPB1008B | 436 ₴ |
Canyon PB-108 10000mAh White CNE-CPB1008W | 399 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →