Carbon LongLife 6CT-62R (CRB62-00)
from 2 401 up to 3 279 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Suitable for:car Capacity:62 Ah Voltage:12 V Starting current:600 A |
Configurations Carbon LongLife 14
Specifications
Carbon LongLife 6CT-62R |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Carbon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Carbon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Carbon LongLife 6CT-62R
Carbon 62 Ah 12V Euro (0) (CRB62-00) | 2 862 ₴ |
Carbon 62 Ah/12V (0) Euro (CRB62-00) | 2 805 ₴ |
Carbon 62 Ah 12V Euro (0) (CRB62-00) | 2 838 ₴ |
Акумулятор автомобільний CARBON 62 Ah/12V Euro (CRB62-00) CRB62-00 | 2 416 ₴ |
CARBON Акумулятор автомобільний CARBON 62 Ah/12V Euro (CRB62-00) CRB62-00 | 2 416 ₴ |
CARBON CRB6200 | 2 641 ₴ |
Акумулятор автомобільний CARBON 62 Ah/12V Euro (CRB62-00) | 2 401 ₴ |
Автомобільний акумулятор 62 Ah/12V CARBON (0) Euro (CRB62-00) | 2 781 ₴ |
Автомобільний акумулятор CARBON 62 Ah/12V Euro (CRB62-00) | 3 279 ₴ |
Close
We recommend