Casio Celviano AP-650
Videos 10Photos 2 |
Casio Celviano AP-650
Keys:88 (7.5 octaves)
Polyphony:256 voices
Mechanics:malleus
Timbres:250 pC.
Stiffness:weighted
Accompaniment:180 pC., 10 user
All specifications
Specifications Celviano AP-650
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casio Celviano AP-650
All prices 8 →Casio AP-650 M BK | 68 160 ₴ |
Casio AP-650 M BK | 73 267 ₴ |
Casio AP-650 M BK | 75 054 ₴ |
Casio Ap-650 Bk + Ława + Instrukcja Pl | 88 480 ₴ |
Casio AP-650 M BK | 71 480 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
0 0 2 10 |
A tool made of wood and not chipboard, someone wrote from above. I just don’t understand why pretend to be Ivan Ivanovich and talk about some kind of key noise and praise this instrument at the same time and then write that it is made of chipboard. )) Tool made of wood. And its weight of almost 50 kg already screams about it. From chipboard there is only the back wall of the lid. Which is just for decoration. If you do not know or are not sure, then do not write. The tool is very good in every way. Much better than acoustic. The downside is the price. Expensive. Although they say that it is cheap, it is actually very expensive. I just don't understand how a piano teacher in Ukraine can afford this instrument. use Casio Celviano AP-650 month or more i recommend it should buy |
I recommend this sound is no more I’m playing for a year soon, the sound is super, everything else without complaints, I accidentally touch the buttons on the control panel, the autorhythm turns on The headphone jack has become buggy use Casio Celviano AP-650 month or more i recommend it should buy |
2 out of 12 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →