Casio Celviano GP-310
Videos 7Photos 13 |
Casio Celviano GP-310
Keys:88 (7.5 octaves)
Polyphony:256 voices
Mechanics:malleus
Timbres:26 pC.
Stiffness:weighted
Accompaniment:15 pC.
All specifications
Specifications Celviano GP-310
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casio Celviano GP-310
All prices 9 →Casio GP-310 BK - pianino hybrydowe | 166 760 ₴ |
Casio GP-310 WE | 148 707 ₴ |
Casio GP-310 WE | 152 334 ₴ |
Casio GP-310 WE | 162 040 ₴ |
Casio GP-310 BK | 173 480 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →