Caso HB 2400 Pro XL silver (3604)
Photos 12 |
Caso HB 2400 Pro XL 2020no nozzles |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Caso 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Caso.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Caso HB 2400 Pro XL silver
All prices 11 →Блендер Caso Hb 2400 Pro Xl (3604) | 4 721 ₴ |
Блендер заглибний CASO HB 2400 Pro XL [3604] | 7 299 ₴ |
Блендер заглибний CASO HB 2400 Pro XL [3604] | 7 019 ₴ |
Блендер заглибний CASO HB 2400 Pro XL [3604] | 7 019 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →