Caso Crema Latte & Choco black (1663)
Photos 10 |
Caso Crema Latte & Choco 2020 |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Caso 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Caso.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Caso Crema Latte & Choco black
All prices 8 →Спінювач молока CASO Latte & Choco | 4 331 ₴ |
Спінювач молока CASO Crema Latte & Choco [1663] | 4 739 ₴ |
Спінювач молока CASO Crema Latte & Choco [1663] | 4 559 ₴ |
Спінювач молока CASO Crema Latte & Choco [1663] | 4 559 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
The model seems to be unfinished. Made in China. Handsome, stylish, handmade. There is no on/off button (the indicators light up continuously, so you need to unplug from the socket. Not manually) Homemade milk did not froth in the hot froth mode. Only if you turn on the cold whipping mode again, it turned out fine. The milk ice marks are visible. There are no instructions in Ukrainian/Russian language. |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →