Castle CPE-60H
Castle CPE-60H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Castle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Castle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Castle CPE-60H
All prices 33 →Духовка настільна Castle CPE-60B | 3 924 ₴ |
Электродуховка Castle cpe-60h Black, 1800w, 60 л, металлический корпус, ин | 4 675 ₴ |
Электродуховка Castle CPE-60H Black, 1800W, 60 л, конвекция, двойное термо | 4 758 ₴ |
Електрична піч Castle CPE-60H | 4 559 ₴ |
Castle CPE-60H | 4 690 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →