Cata DUCT IN-LINE
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Configurations Cata DUCT IN-LINE 3
DUCT IN-LINE 100/130 | 100 mm | 130 m³/h | 24 dB | 2 565 ₴ | Compare prices 2 |
DUCT IN-LINE 125/320 | 125 mm | 365 m³/h | 32 dB | 4 455 ₴ | Compare prices 4 |
DUCT IN-LINE 200/910 | 200 mm | 910 m³/h | 39 dB | 5 985 ₴ | Compare prices 3 |
Video reviews
We recommend