Catalano Green 42 420 mm (142AGR00)
Photos 2 |
Catalano Green 42 420 mm480 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Catalano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Catalano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Catalano Green 42 420 mm
Раковина накладна Catalano Green 42 білий 142AGR00 | 7 690 ₴ |
Раковина накладна на стільницю Catalano Green Ø 42 см 142AGR00 | 6 850 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 42 см Catalano Green (142AGR00) | 7 088 ₴ |
Раковина накладна Catalano Green 42х42 білий 142AGR00 | 7 690 ₴ |
Умывальник Catalano Green 42х42 142AGR00 | 10 935 ₴ |
Catalano Green 42 configurations
Price for Catalano Green 42 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Catalano Green 42 420 mm | from 6 850 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Catalano Green 48 480 mm | from 8 033 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →