Catalano Velis 102 1020 mm
Photos 3 |
Catalano Velis 102 820 mm1020 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Catalano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Catalano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Catalano Velis 102 1020 mm
Умивальник настінний Catalano Velis 1020 x 510 арт.1102VL00 1102VL00 | 16 800 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 102 см Catalano Velis (1102VL00) | 25 740 ₴ |
Підвісний умивальник Catalano Velis 102 (1102VL00) | 21 800 ₴ |
Раковина Catalano VELIS 1020x510 мм, без отвору під змішувач 1102VL00 | 25 740 ₴ |
Настінний умивальник Catalano Velis 1020 x 510 1102VL00 | 16 800 ₴ |
Catalano Velis 102 configurations
Price for Catalano Velis 102 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Catalano Velis 82 820 mm | from 14 621 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Catalano Velis 102 1020 mm | from 16 800 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →