Catalano Zero 1VS55N00
Catalano Zero 1VS55N00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Catalano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Catalano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Catalano Zero 1VS55N00
All prices 6 →Унітаз підвісний Catalano Zero 35х55 см білий 1VS55N00 з сидінням Soft Clo | 20 922 ₴ |
Підвісний унітаз Catalano Zero (1VS55N00) | 10 903 ₴ |
Підвісний унітаз Catalano Zero (1VS55N00) 1VS55N00 | 12 390 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Catalano ZERO 350x550 мм 1VS55N00 | 10 903 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Catalano Zero 35х55 см білий 1VS55N00 без сидіння | 12 390 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Catalano Zero 35х55 см білий 1VS55N00 з сидінням Soft Clo | 20 922 ₴ |
Additional features toilet Catalano Zero 1VS55N00:
- Additionally equipped with a seat with a microlift
We recommendCompare using chart →