Geberit Duofix Delta 458.126.00.1
Videos 3Photos 5 |
Geberit Duofix Delta 458.126.00.1 without toilettoilet |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Geberit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Geberit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Geberit Duofix Delta 458.126.00.1
All prices 43 →Інсталяція Geberit Duofix 458.126.00.1 з клавіша змиву Geberit Delta30 біл | 7 289 ₴ |
Інсталяційна рама Geberit Duofix 2 в 1 без кнопки (321072) 321072 | 5 799 ₴ |
Інсталяція для унітазу Geberit Duofix (458.126.00.1) 458.126.00.1 | 6 189 ₴ |
Інсталяція Geberit Duofix 458.126.00.1 (3-в-1) комплект (без кнопки) 458.1 | 6 189 ₴ |
Інсталяція Geberit Duofix Delta без кнопок 458.126.00.1 | 6 189 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Geberit Duofix Delta 458.126.00.1 configurations
Price for Geberit Duofix Delta 458.126.00.1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Geberit Duofix Delta 458.126.00.1 | from 5 199 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
Geberit Duofix Delta 458.126.00.1 WC | from 6 950 ₴ | 67 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →