Cecotec Cecofry Full Inox Pro 5500 Kit (03317)
Videos 3Photos 7 |
Cecotec Cecofry Full Inox Pro 5500 Kit |
|
The kit includes a set of silicone accessories for cooking: a tray, a silicone brush, a silicone palette, a silicone mat, a silicone mold.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cecotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cecotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cecotec Cecofry Full Inox Pro 5500 Kit
All prices 13 →Cecotec Cecotec CCTC-03317 | 4 499 ₴ |
Мультипіч Cecotec Cecofry Full Inox 5500 Pro Acc Kit (CCTC-03317) CCTC-033 | 4 499 ₴ |
Cecotec Cecofry Full Inox 5500 Pro Acc Kit (CCTC-03317) CCTC-03317 | 4 951 ₴ |
Мультипечь Cecotec Cecofry Full Inox 5500 Pro Acc Kit (CCTC-03317) | 4 499 ₴ |
Cecotec Cecofry Full Inox 5500 Pro (03317) CCTC-03317 | 4 499 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →