Cecotec Cecofry Rain Pack (03305)
Videos 2Photos 14 |
Cecotec Cecofry Rain Pack |
|
Delayed start function and self-cleaning function. Built-in oil sprayer.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cecotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cecotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cecotec Cecofry Rain Pack
All prices 10 →Cecotec Cecotec Cecofry Rain Pack (CCTC-03305) | 6 999 ₴ |
Мультипіч Cecotec Cecofry Rain Pack (CCTC-03305) CCTC-03305 | 6 999 ₴ |
Cecotec Cecofry Rain Pack (CCTC-03305) cctc-03305 | 7 580 ₴ |
Cecotec Cecofry Rain Acc Kit (CCTC-03305) CCTC-03305 | 6 999 ₴ |
Мультипіч Cecotec Rain Pack (CCTC-03305) | 6 999 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Включает набор силиконовых аксессуаров: кисть, лопатка, коврик, форма.
SimilarCompare using chart →