Cecotec Fast&Furious 4050 X-Treme (CCTC-05519)
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Cecotec Fast&Furious 4050 X-Treme |
|
Ceramic steamer soleplate. Includes a brush that is suitable for both delicate fabrics and furniture cleaning.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cecotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cecotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cecotec Fast&Furious 4050 X-Treme
All prices 13 →Відпарювач Cecotec Fast&Furious 4050 X-Treme | 1 699 ₴ |
Відпарювач Cecotec Fast & Furious 4050 X-Treme CCTC-05519 (8435484055192) | 1 699 ₴ |
Відпарювач для одягу Cecotec CCTC-05519 | 1 695 ₴ |
Cecotec Fast & Furious 4050 X-Treme CCTC-05519 (8435484055192) | 1 699 ₴ |
Cecotec Отпариватель Fast & Furious 4050 X-Treme CCTC-05519 (843548405 | 1 699 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →