Cecotec Power Black Titanium 1000 Inox
Videos 2Photos 17 |
Cecotec Power Black Titanium 1000 Inox 2022 |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cecotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cecotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cecotec Power Black Titanium 1000 Inox
All prices 18 →Cecotec Cecotec CCTC-04156 | 2 199 ₴ |
Блендер Cecotec Power Black Titanium 1000 Inox CCTC-04156 | 2 199 ₴ |
Блендер Cecotec CCTC-04156 | 2 199 ₴ |
Cecotec Power Black Titanium 1000 Inox (CCTC-04156) CCTC-04156 | 2 400 ₴ |
Cecotec Power Black Titanium 1000 Inox CCTC-04156 | 2 199 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →