Cecotec PowerTwist 500 white (04120)
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Cecotec PowerTwist 500 2020turbo mode |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cecotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cecotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cecotec PowerTwist 500 white
All prices 15 →Cecotec Cecotec CCTC-04120 | 1 499 ₴ |
Миксер Cecotec PowerTwist 500 CCTC-04120 | 1 499 ₴ |
Міксер Cecotec PowerTwist 500 CCTC-04120 (8435484041201) | 1 499 ₴ |
Міксер Cecotec CCTC-04120 | 1 499 ₴ |
Cecotec PowerTwist 500 CCTC-04120 (8435484041201) | 1 664 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →