Cecotec Power Instant-ccino 20 stainless steel (01506)
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Cecotec Power Instant-ccino 20 stainless steel |
|
High-quality Spanish carob coffee maker equipped with an automatic cappuccinatore. It is positioned as a product of the middle price category of 2020, which can become a reliable assistant in the preparation of fragrant invigorating espresso, delicate cappuccino or delicate latte. It can also prepare hot water at around 90°C for making tea or herbal preparations. It features an elegant outer case design and a relatively compact size.
The stylish appearance of the Cecotec Power Instant-ccino 20 coffee maker will help it fit into any home kitchen interior. It has a simple and intuitive electronic control, designed to work with ground coffee. Equipped with a 1.4 liter water tank, which is enough for 22-28 espresso shots. Thanks to a powerful flowing thermoblock (1450 W), it brews the first cup of coffee almost twice as fast as low-cost carob models with boilers. The holder of this coffee maker is equipped with two advanced port-filters that provide aromatic crema for espresso and coffee and milk drinks. The Automatic Cappuccinatore automatically froths milk and dispenses foam directly into the cup. There is a panel for passive heating of cups and a removable drip tray.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cecotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cecotec.
Buy Cecotec Power Instant-ccino 20 stainless steel
All prices 17 →Кавоварка Cecotec Power Instant-ccino 20 | 7 199 ₴ |
Cecotec Cecotec CCTC-01506 | 6 999 ₴ |
Кофеварка рожковая/капсульная CECOTEC Power Instant-ccino 20 Chic Serie Ne | 7 999 ₴ |
Кавоварка ріжкова Cecotec Cumbia Power Instant-ccino 20 CCTC-01506 (843548 | 7 199 ₴ |
Cecotec Cumbia Power Instant-ccino 20 (01506) CCTC-01506 | 7 199 ₴ |
Shvidka is a savory portion of latte, like from kav'yarni.
I can drink the thickness of the pinky and the steps of the milkiness, prepare two portions of espresso in a glass of water and the ability to turn more hot milk for the baby-late. 320 ml milk container. Instruction without translation.
To guarantee the kavovark, you need to register on the site, as i de same - you don’t know anyone. Юлия Самойленко: use Cecotec Power Instant-ccino 20 few months |
I can boldly recommend before purchase as a budget alternative for savory homemade cavi.