Cecotec ThermoSense 290 Steel 2200 W 1.7 L stainless steel
Videos 3Photos 8 |
Cecotec ThermoSense 290 Steel |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cecotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cecotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cecotec ThermoSense 290 Steel 2200 W 1.7 L stainless steel
All prices 17 →Cecotec Cecotec CCTC-01515 | 1 299 ₴ |
Електрочайник Cecotec ThermoSense 290 Steel CCTC-01515 (8435484015158) | 1 299 ₴ |
Електрочайник Cecotec CCTC-01515 | 1 299 ₴ |
Cecotec ThermoSense 290 Steel CCTC-01515 (8435484015158) | 1 453 ₴ |
Чайник Cecotec ThermoSense 290 Steel CCTC-01515 | 1 299 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →