Celsior CS-52C
Videos 2 |
Celsior CS-52C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Celsior 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Celsior.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Celsior CS-52C
All prices 6 →Акустика Celsior CS-52С (Carbon) | 640 ₴ |
Celsior CS-52С Carbon | 780 ₴ |
Акустика Celsior CS-52С (Carbon) | 650 ₴ |
Автоакустика Celsior CS-52С (Carbon) | 799 ₴ |
Автоколонки 13 см Celsior CS-52C Carbon | 875 ₴ |
Автоакустика (Celsior) діам.13 коло (CS-52C) (100W) CS-52C | 801 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →