Celsior CSW-243G
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:memory cards, USB, AUX
Amplifier:45 W, 4 channel
Connection:ISO/RCA
Backlight:green
All specifications
Specifications CSW-243G
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Celsior CSW-243G
Celsior CSW-243G 36327 | 622 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Celsior CSW-243G | 485 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Celsior CSW-243G | 490 ₴ |
Бездисковий MP3/SD/USB/FM програвач Celsior CSW-243G (Celsior CSW-243G) | 723 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →