JVC KD-X560BT
Videos 5Photos 2 |
JVC KD-X560BT
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:USB, AUX
Amplifier:50 W, 4 channel
Panel:detachable
Connection:ISO/RCA
Display:3 "
Backlight:blue
All specifications
Specifications KD-X560BT
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JVC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JVC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy JVC KD-X560BT
All prices 11 →JVC KD-X560BT | 5 908 ₴ |
Jvc KD-X560BT | 6 469 ₴ |
Автомагнитола jvc kd-x560bt | 6 669 ₴ |
JVC KD-X560BT | 7 074 ₴ |
Автомагнітола JVC KD-X560BT | 5 950 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Good design, sound quality is on top, you can hear it even on stock acoustics. The brightness of the display is adjustable, the backlight does not hurt the eyes at night. Simple intuitive menu. 13-band equalizer, HPF, bluetooth works well. Not much expensive. Наталья Захидова: use JVC KD-X560BT less than month |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →