CeraStyle Frame 80 800 mm (АР0000413)
Photos 8 |
CeraStyle Frame 80 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CeraStyle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CeraStyle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Design The enamel cracked after several years of exploitation. Alex K: use CeraStyle Frame 80 more than year |
The washbasin after 4 years of operation was covered with a web of cracks. There were no thermal and mechanical influences on the surface. + Nice looking - The plastic decor on the overflow broke in the first month.
- After 4 years, the washbasin was covered with a web of cracks. Ihor: |
Add Review
CeraStyle Frame 80 configurations
Price for CeraStyle Frame 80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
CeraStyle Frame 70 700 mm | from 5 769 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
CeraStyle Frame 80 800 mm | from 6 928 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
CeraStyle Frame 100 1000 mm | from 9 125 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →