CeraStyle Nova 70 700 mm
Photos 6 |
CeraStyle Nova 70 |
|
The warranty period is 3 years.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CeraStyle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CeraStyle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy CeraStyle Nova 70 700 mm
All prices 6 →Раковина CERASTYLE Nova 70 см АР000040729 | 6 989 ₴ |
CeraStyle 70x43 Nova 074400u | 10 400 ₴ |
CeraStyle 70x43 Nova 074400u | 10 660 ₴ |
Умивальник CERASTYLE Nova 70 см АР0002369 | 6 354 ₴ |
CeraStyle 70x43 Nova 074400u | 10 920 ₴ |
Раковина CERASTYLE Nova 074400 70 см (АР0002369) біла | 7 943 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →