Cersanit Moduo Slim 60 S801-227
Photos 7 |
Cersanit Moduo Slim 60 S801-227 |
|
Cabinet dimensions are indicated without a washbasin.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Moduo Slim 60 S801-227
All prices 17 →Тумба підвісна Cersanit Moduo Slim 60 S801-226 CET B05 з раковиною 0000206 | 7 425 ₴ |
CERSANIT CET B05 MODUO SLIM шкаф с умывальником MODUO SLIM 60 серый | 9 069 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Шафка B05 MODUO SLIM+раковина 60, сіра - S801-226 | 6 530 ₴ |
Комплект Cersanit B05 MODUO SLIM: шафка з умивальником MODUO SLIM 60 сірий | 9 069 ₴ |
Тумба підвісна Cersanit Moduo Slim 60 S801-227 СЕТ B04 з раковиною 0000203 | 8 500 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Cersanit Moduo Slim 60 S801-227 configurations
Price for Cersanit Moduo Slim 60 S801-227 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Moduo Slim 50 S801-229 | from 6 805 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Cersanit Moduo Slim 60 S801-227 | from 6 530 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Cersanit Moduo Slim 80 S801-225 | from 8 270 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →