Chigo CCR/COU-18HR1 53 m²
from 31 582 ₴ Buy! Кондиционер Chigo CCR-18HR1-C/COU-18HR1-C/SP-S068 кассетныйAirclimate.pro4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 24 month Report |
Chigo CCR/COU-18HR1 53 m²
Type:split, cassette (ceiling)
Recommended area:53 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:1900/1690 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications CCR/COU-18HR1
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Chigo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Chigo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Chigo CCR/COU-18HR1 configurations
Price for Chigo CCR/COU-18HR1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chigo CCR/COU-18HR1 53 m² | from 31 582 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Chigo CCR/COU-24HR1 71 m² | from 40 320 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Chigo CCR/COU-36HR1 105 m² | from 51 266 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Chigo CCR/COU-60HR1 160 m² | from 67 486 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →