Cisco C9200L-48P-4X
Videos 2 |
Cisco C9200L-48P-4X |
|
Depending on the configuration, it can be equipped with a backup power supply.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cisco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cisco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cisco C9200L-48P-4X
Cisco C9200L-48P-4X-A — Комутатор керований L3 48xGbE 4xSFP+ 104 Гбіт/с Po | 287 216 ₴ |
Cisco C9200L-48P-4X-A | 277 704 ₴ |
Cisco C9200L-48P-4X-E | 120 624 ₴ |
Video reviews
Cisco C9200L-48P-4X configurations
Price for Cisco C9200L-48P-4X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cisco C9200-24T | from 83 486 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cisco C9200L-24T-4X | from 136 090 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cisco C9200L-24P-4X | from 95 928 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Cisco C9200-24P | from 103 684 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cisco C9200L-24T-4G | from 40 740 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Cisco C9200L-24P-4G | from 58 674 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Cisco C9200-48T | from 137 245 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cisco C9200L-48T-4X | from 126 462 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cisco C9200L-48P-4X | from 120 624 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cisco C9200-48P | from 120 881 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cisco C9200L-48T-4G | from 131 411 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cisco C9200L-48P-4G | from 122 724 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →