Cisco C9200L-48T-4G
Videos 2 | 131 411 ₴ Buy! Cisco C9200L-48T-4G-A — Комутатор керований L3 48xGbE 4xSFP 104 Гбіт/с NetComtrade.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Cisco C9200L-48T-4G |
|
Depending on the configuration, it can be equipped with a backup power supply.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cisco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cisco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Cisco C9200L-48T-4G configurations
Price for Cisco C9200L-48T-4G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cisco C9200-24T | from 83 486 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Cisco C9200L-24T-4X | from 136 090 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Cisco C9200L-24P-4X | from 91 360 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Cisco C9200-24P | from 103 684 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cisco C9200L-24T-4G | from 38 800 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Cisco C9200L-24P-4G | from 55 880 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Cisco C9200-48T | from 137 245 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Cisco C9200L-48T-4X | from 120 440 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Cisco C9200L-48P-4X | from 114 880 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Cisco C9200-48P | from 120 881 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cisco C9200L-48T-4G | from 131 411 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cisco C9200L-48P-4G | from 116 880 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →