Cisco C9300L-24T-4G
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Cisco C9300L-24T-4G |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cisco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cisco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cisco C9300L-24T-4G
Cisco C9300L-24T-4G-A — Комутатор керований L3 24xGbE 4xSFP 56 Гбіт/с Netw | 103 740 ₴ |
Catalyst 9300L 24p data, NW-E ,4x1G Uplink REMANUFACTURED w/o PS C9300L-24 | 135 555 ₴ |
Cisco C9300L-24T-4G-E — Комутатор керований L3 24xGbE 4x10 GbE 320 Гбіт/с | 142 916 ₴ |
Video reviews
Cisco C9300L-24T-4G configurations
Price for Cisco C9300L-24T-4G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cisco C9300-24T-E | from 183 555 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cisco C9300-24P | from 208 777 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cisco C9300-24UX-A | from 399 399 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cisco C9300L-24T-4G | from 103 740 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cisco C9300L-24P-4G | from 155 423 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cisco C9300-48T-E | from 311 794 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cisco C9300-48P-E | from 371 875 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cisco C9300L-48T-4G | from 155 610 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cisco C9300L-48P-4G | from 160 797 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →