Cisco CBS220-24FP-4G
Videos 2 |
Cisco CBS220-24FP-4G |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cisco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cisco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cisco CBS220-24FP-4G
All prices 17 →Cisco CBS220-24FP-4G-EU | 24 899 ₴ |
Cisco CBS220 Smart (CBS220-24FP-4G-EU) | 30 124 ₴ |
Мережевий комутатор Cisco CBS220-24FP-4G-EU | 25 177 ₴ |
Сетевой коммутатор Cisco CBS220-24FP-4G-EU | 24 673 ₴ |
Комутатор Cisco CBS220 Smart 24-port GE, Full PoE, 4x1G SFP (CBS220-24FP-4 | 30 124 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Cisco CBS220-24FP-4G configurations
Price for Cisco CBS220-24FP-4G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cisco CBS220-8T-E-2G | from 5 090 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Cisco CBS220-8P-E-2G | from 6 303 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Cisco CBS220-16T-2G | from 9 083 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cisco CBS220-16P-2G | from 12 489 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Cisco CBS220-24T-4G | from 9 416 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cisco CBS220-24P-4G | from 18 204 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Cisco CBS220-24FP-4G | from 23 990 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Cisco CBS220-48T-4G | from 17 030 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Cisco CBS220-48P-4G | from 31 907 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Cisco CBS220-48FP-4X | from 51 720 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →