Cisco CBS220-8FP-E-2G
Videos 2 | Expecting restock 14 322 ₴ Type: managed 2 level (L2); Mount: desktop; Bandwidth (Gbps): 20; MAC address table size: 8K; Gigabit Ethernet: 8; SFP (optics): 2; Uplink: 2; Uplink type: SFP; Control: SSH; Telnet; Web interface; SNMP; PoE (output): 802.3af/at; PoE outputs: 8; Total PoE power (W): 130; PSU: external |
Cisco CBS220-8FP-E-2G |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cisco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cisco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Cisco CBS220-8FP-E-2G configurations
Price for Cisco CBS220-8FP-E-2G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cisco CBS220-8T-E-2G | from 5 090 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Cisco CBS220-8P-E-2G | from 6 303 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Cisco CBS220-16T-2G | from 9 083 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cisco CBS220-16P-2G | from 12 489 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Cisco CBS220-24T-4G | from 9 416 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cisco CBS220-24P-4G | from 17 699 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Cisco CBS220-24FP-4G | from 23 990 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Cisco CBS220-48T-4G | from 17 030 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Cisco CBS220-48P-4G | from 31 907 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Cisco CBS220-48FP-4X | from 51 720 ₴ | 3 offers |