Cisco WS-C3850-12XS-E
Cisco WS-C3850-12XS-E |
|
Modifications of WS-C3850-xx-XS-S differ from WS-C3850-xx-XS-E in the level of licenses, respectively, XS-E has more complete support for IP protocols than XS-S.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cisco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cisco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cisco WS-C3850-12XS-E
Cisco WS-C3850-12XS-E — Комутатор керований L3 Catalyst 3850 IP Services 1 | 515 717 ₴ |
Cisco Ws-C3850-12Xs-E (WSC385012XSE) | 1 821 560 ₴ |
Cisco Ws-C3850-12Xs-E (WSC385012XSE) | 1 867 100 ₴ |
Cisco Ws-C3850-12Xs-E (WSC385012XSE) | 1 912 640 ₴ |
Cisco WS-C3850-12XS-S — Комутатор керований L3 Catalyst 3850 IP Base 12SFP | 456 252 ₴ |
Video reviews
Cisco WS-C3850-12XS-E configurations
Price for Cisco WS-C3850-12XS-E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cisco WS-C3850-12XS-E | from 456 252 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Cisco WS-C3850-16XS-E | from 639 090 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cisco WS-C3850-24XS-E | from 674 849 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cisco WS-C3850-32XS-E | from 983 808 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cisco WS-C3850-48XS-E | from 737 275 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →