Claber 9567
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Claber 9567 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Claber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Claber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Claber 9567
Пістолет-розпилювач Claber Metal-Jet CONFORT 9567 95670000 | 1 499 ₴ |
Пістолет поливальний Claber Metal-Jet (95670000) | 1 499 ₴ |
Пістолет розпилювач Claber Metal Jet 9567, 2 режими (79576) 79576 | 1 500 ₴ |
Пістолет-розпилювач Claber Metal-Jet (95670000) | 1 449 ₴ |
Пістолет для поливу Claber Metal-Jet (95670000) | 1 499 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →