Club 4 Paws Indoor 4 in 1 14 kg
Club 4 Paws Indoor 4 in 1 14 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Club 4 Paws 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Club 4 Paws.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Club 4 Paws Indoor 4 in 1 14 kg
All prices 22 →Сухий корм Club 4 Paws Premium Adult cats для дорослих кішок, що живуть у | 2 288 ₴ |
Сухой корм Club 4 Paws Premium Adult cats для взрослых кошек, живущих в по | 2 288 ₴ |
Сухой корм для кошек Club 4 Paws Премиум. Для кошек, живущих в помещении 4 | 2 294 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кішок Club 4 Paws Преміум. Для кішок, які живуть в приміщен | 2 288 ₴ |
Сухой корм ПРЕМИУМ Indoor 4 в 1 для кошек, живущих в помещении 14 кг CLUB | 2 380 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Advantages:
- 32/15 – balanced formula for daily feeding
- Support for all body systems of cats living at home
- Blend of tocopherols as a natural antioxidant
- Vitamins D3, E, B1, B5, micronutrients and amino acids
- Omega 3 + Omega 6 for healthy skin and a shiny coat
- Integramix Formula: Dried Tomatoes, Ginger, Hawthorn & Bananas - For Overall Health & Immune Support
- Free from artificial flavors and colours
Club 4 Paws Indoor 4 in 1 configurations
Price for Club 4 Paws Indoor 4 in 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Club 4 Paws Indoor 4 in 1 900 g | from 164 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Club 4 Paws Indoor 4 in 1 2 kg | from 360 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Club 4 Paws Indoor 4 in 1 14 kg | from 2 058 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →