CMS C22 6x15/5x112 ET43 DIA57,1
Videos 2Photos 3 | from 5 330 up to 9 384 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):43 mm |
Configurations CMS C22 93
Specifications
CMS C22 6x15/5x112 ET43 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CMS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CMS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices CMS C22 6x15/5x112 ET43 DIA57,1
CMS C22 R15 W6 PCD5x112 ET43 DIA57.1 Black | 6 025 ₴ |
CMS C22 W6.0 R15 PCD5x112 ET43 DIA57.1 Racing Silver | 6 302 ₴ |
CMS C22 R15 W6 PCD5x112 ET43 DIA57.1 Titanium Gloss C22 605 43 60S GG | 5 784 ₴ |
CMS C22 (6J x 15 5x112 ET43 DIA57.1 Silver) | 6 057 ₴ |
CMS C22 Titan Gloss R15 W6.0 PCD5x112 ET43 DIA57.1 | 9 384 ₴ |
CMS C22 R15 W6 PCD5x112 ET43 DIA57.1 Titanium Gloss | 5 971 ₴ |
Диски CMS C22 6x15 5x112 ET43 DIA57,1 (gloss titan) (1001586337) | 5 826 ₴ |
Диски CMS C22 6x15 5x112 ET43 DIA57,1 (racing silver) (1001168292) | 5 330 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar