Cold Steel FGX Wasp
Videos 8 |
Cold Steel FGX Wasp |
|
Despite the "plastic" look is not training.
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cold Steel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cold Steel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cold Steel FGX Wasp
All prices 15 →Нож фиксированный Cold Steel FGX Wasp (длина: 311мм, лезвие: 178мм), черны | 504 ₴ |
Нож Cold Steel Fgx Wasp (1260.14.69) | 505 ₴ |
Cold Steel FGX Wasp (92FMA) | 504 ₴ |
Тренировочный пластиковый нож Cold Steel FGX Wasp (CS-92FMA) | 504 ₴ |
Нож Cold Steel тренировочный FGX Wasp (92FMA) 92FMA | 504 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →